Share this on

Exhibitors Catalogue - Search results

Company found: 128

 

ALCAR ITALIA s.r.l.

Hall 15 - Stand B 14

ARCASTING s.r.l.

Hall 15 - Stand B 18

AREXONS s.p.a.

Hall 21 - Stand B 65

ARP

Hall 16 - Stand A 27

ASNU CORP. EUROPE Ltd.

Hall 30 - Stand F 72

ASNU Italia

Hall 30 - Stand F 72

ATHENA s.p.a.

Hall 21 - Stand C 19

AUTOSALESPARTS s.r.l.

Hall 21 - Stand A 91

AXXONOIL s.r.l.

Hall 28 - Stand A 2

BARDAHL ITALIA - MAROIL s.r.l.

Hall 28 - Stand A 24

BBS GmbH

Hall 16 - Stand C 48

BC Battery Controller

Hall 36 - Stand E 7

BERTOLOTTI

Hall 16 - Stand A 38

BETA UTENSILI s.p.a.

Hall 36 - Stand A 24

Bi3 s.r.l.

Hall 16 - Stand A 27

BIO-CIRCLE ITALIA s.r.l.

Hall 14 - Stand D 33

BiPARTS

Hall 16 - Stand A 27

BLOWTHERM s.p.a.

Hall 26 - Stand B 42

BREAM

Hall 16 - Stand A 27

BRECAV s.r.l.

Hall 16 - Stand A 27

BREMBO s.p.a.

Hall 16 - Stand C 20

BRISK Tabor a.s.

Hall 16 - Stand A 51

C.E.M.B. s.p.a.

Hall 19 - Stand B 76

CARMEC d.o.o.

Hall 21 - Stand C 87

COMEC s.r.l.

Hall 21 - Stand A 71

COPAT s.r.l.

Hall 16 - Stand B 5

CORONA DIESEL s.r.l.

Hall 30 - Stand F 12

DEA s.r.l.

Hall 14 - Stand B 10

DINO PAOLI s.r.l.

Hall 19 - Stand C 36

DYNABRADE EUROPE S.à. r.l.

Hall 29 - Stand B 37

EDIMOTIVE s.r.l.

Hall 31bis - Stand A 6
Hall 31bis - Stand A 12

EIBACH HEINRICH GmbH

Hall 16 - Stand C 48

ENI REFINING & MARKETING

Hall 29 - Stand F 47

EOS s.r.l.

Hall 30 - Stand A 64

ERA s.r.l.

Hall 16 - Stand A 38

EXEDY CLUTCH EUROPE Ltd.

Hall 16 - Stand D 56

FI.TIM s.r.l.

Hall 26 - Stand A 46

FIAMM ENERGY TECHNOLOGY s.p.a.

Hall 18 - Stand B 42

FILTRON

Hall 16 - Stand A 51

FTS s.p.a.

Hall 18 - Stand A 34

GIULIANO GROUP s.p.a.

Hall 19 - Stand A 64

GOLD LINE s.r.l.

Hall 29 - Stand F 63

GS YUASA BATTERY ITALY s.r.l.

Hall 18 - Stand C 14

GYS s.a.s.

Hall 26 - Stand C 110

HANKOOK TIRE ITALIA s.r.l.

Hall 20 - Stand A 70

HAZET-WERK GmbH & Co. KG

Hall 36 - Stand C 2

HONINGTEC S.A.

Hall 21 - Stand C 87

ILPA ADESIVI

Hall 29 - Stand B 5

IMASAF s.p.a.

Hall 18 - Stand B 22

JETTA MEDIA Co. Ltd.

Hall 18 - Stand E 42

K&N FILTERS

Hall 16 - Stand C 48

KUMHO TIRE FRANCE s.a.s.

Hall 20 - Stand C 60

KWIK-WAY VAN NORMAN IRONTITE

Hall 21 - Stand C 87

LANDI OFFICINE s.r.l.

Hall 21 - Stand A 91

LANDPORT BATTERIES

Hall 18 - Stand D 6

LUKOIL LUBRICANTS EUROPE GmbH

Hall 29 - Stand E 64

LV8 ELEVATE

Hall 14 - Stand D 16

MAGICMOTORSPORT

Hall 29 - Stand F 2
External area 45 - Stand A 25

MALATESTA SUD s.r.l.

Hall 20 - Stand E 54

MAPA

Hall 16 - Stand A 38

MECCANOCAR ITALIA s.r.l.

Hall 36 - Stand D 16

METELLI s.p.a.

Hall 16 - Stand A 28

MEYLE AG

Hall 16 - Stand D 52

MIRA MINELLI Corporation AG

Hall 21 - Stand C 87

Motorsport.com

Hall 31bis - Stand A 6
Hall 31bis - Stand A 12

MOTUL ITALIA s.r.l.

Hall 29 - Stand C 54

MPM INTERNATIONAL OIL COMPANY

Hall 28 - Stand D 18

N.T.P. s.r.l.

Hall 16 - Stand C 48

NEXION s.p.a. - Brand CORGHI

Hall 19 - Stand A 2
Hall 19 - Stand A 10
Hall 19 - Stand C 2
Hall 19 - Stand C 10
External area 48 - Stand A 52

NIPPARTS

Hall 16 - Stand A 38

O.Z. s.p.a.

Hall 20 - Stand C 64

OSRAM s.p.a.

Hall 18 - Stand D 32
Hall 18 - Stand E 38

OTTO ZIMMERMANN GmbH

Hall 16 - Stand C 48

PAKELO MOTOR OIL s.r.l.

Hall 28 - Stand B 28

POWERFLEX EPTG Ltd.

Hall 16 - Stand C 48

PROTECNA s.r.l.

Hall 29 - Stand D 19

PROVALVE SERDARLAR MAKINA Ltd.

Hall 21 - Stand C 87

PROXIND s.r.l.

Hall 28 - Stand B 20

RBRAKE

Hall 16 - Stand A 51

RETE OFFICINE 'A POSTO'

Hall 16 - Stand A 38

RETE OFFICINE DEDICAR

Hall 16 - Stand A 38

RETE OFFICINE N1

Hall 16 - Stand A 38

RHIAG s.r.l.

Hall 16 - Stand A 38

ROADMARCH TYRE CO. , LTD

Hall 20 - Stand A 9

ROBERLO S.A.

Hall 26 - Stand A 98

ROBERT BOSCH GmbH

Hall 30 - Stand D 18

ROTHEN OIL COMPANY s.r.l.

Hall 29 - Stand D 35

ROWE MINERALÖWERK GmbH

Hall 21 - Stand B 13

SCHRADER INTERNATIONAL GmbH

Hall 19 - Stand C 72

SHANDONG HAOHUA TIRE Co.,Ltd.

Hall 15 - Stand G 20

SICAM s.r.l. società unipersonale

Hall 22 - Stand A 36
Hall 22 - Stand A 48

SNAP-ON TOOLS ITALIA s.r.l.

Hall 31bis - Stand A 7

SOFFLINE s.a.s.

Hall 25 - Stand C 108

STARLINE

Hall 16 - Stand A 38

SYNT CHEMICAL s.r.l.

Hall 25 - Stand B 63

TARGET RACING s.r.l.

Hall 16 - Stand A 51

TECHIM SINTOFLON s.r.l.

Hall 21 - Stand B 54

TECNA s.p.a.

Hall 26 - Stand B 70

TECNOTEST

Hall 22 - Stand A 36
Hall 22 - Stand A 48

THE YOKOHAMA RUBBER Co. Ltd.

Hall 15 - Stand A 31

THYSSENKRUPP BILSTEIN GmbH

Hall 16 - Stand C 48

TOTAL ITALIA s.p.a.

Hall 36 - Stand B 16

TREGO MASKIN AB

Hall 21 - Stand C 87

TRUCK PROGRAM

Hall 30 - Stand A 59

TURRIN ELETTRONICA s.r.l.

Hall 30 - Stand F 26

ULTRA RACING

Hall 16 - Stand C 48

VAMAG s.r.l.

Hall 30 - Stand B 26

VESUVIANA MOTORI s.r.l.

Hall 21 - Stand B 47

WIECHERS GmbH

Hall 16 - Stand C 48

XENO CHIMICA s.r.l.

Hall 28 - Stand D 18

XENUM

Hall 29 - Stand D 19

YDEA

Hall 16 - Stand A 51

YOKOHAMA ITALIA s.p.a.

Hall 15 - Stand A 31

ZF RACE ENGINEERING GmbH

Hall 16 - Stand C 48